Full Catalogue Entry
201.

Frank-Will (1900-1950) Vue de Notre Dame de Paris

Unsold

Full Catalogue Entry
202.

EDMOND FONTANAROSA (XXE SIÈCLE)

Unsold

Full Catalogue Entry
203.

GEN PAUL (EUGENE PAUL DIT) (1895-1975). Vue du sacré coeur.

Unsold

Full Catalogue Entry
204.

Frank-Will (1900-1950) Vue de Montmartre

Unsold

Full Catalogue Entry
205.

LUCIEN GENIN (1894-1953) Ruelle à Montmartre

Unsold

Full Catalogue Entry
206.

LUCIEN GENIN (1894-1953). Rue à Montmartre. Watercolour on

Unsold

Full Catalogue Entry
207.

Lucien Genin (1894-1958). L'opéra. Gouache, watercolour and

Unsold

Full Catalogue Entry
208.

Lucien Genin (1894-1958). Rue Tholoze. Gouache and watercol

Sold 1690 €

Full Catalogue Entry
209.

GEN PAUL (EUGENE PAUL DIT) (1895-1975). Le moulin Rouge. Wa

Unsold

Full Catalogue Entry
210.

GEN PAUL (EUGENE PAUL DIT) (1895-1975). Chez Tanton, 1927.

Unsold

Full Catalogue Entry
211.

ALBERT MARQUET (1875-1947)

Sold 325 €

Full Catalogue Entry
212.

Louis Valtat (1869-1952) Paysage

Sold 1105 €

Full Catalogue Entry
213.

Louis Valtat (1869-1952) Haarlem

Unsold

Full Catalogue Entry
214.

Louis Fortuney (1878-1950) Le port

Unsold

Full Catalogue Entry
215.

Louis Fortuney (1878-1950) Vue de l'Ile Sainte Marguerite,

Sold 390 €

Full Catalogue Entry
216.

Lucien Lévy (1892-1965) Paysage maritime

Unsold

Full Catalogue Entry
217.

Camille Hilaire (1916-2004)

Unsold

Full Catalogue Entry
218.

MAXIMILIEN LUCE (1858-1941)

Sold 520 €

Full Catalogue Entry
219.

André Maire (1898-1985) Venise, 1937

Unsold

Full Catalogue Entry
220.

Attribué à Eugène Boudin (1824-1898)

Unsold

Full Catalogue Entry
221.

Jean Fusaro (1925) Les pêcheurs

Unsold

Full Catalogue Entry
222.

Jacques Villon (1875-1963) Portrait d'élégante

Sold 390 €

Full Catalogue Entry
223.

Dietz Edzard (1893-1963) Portrait de jeune fille

Unsold

Full Catalogue Entry
224.

GEN PAUL (Eugène Paul dit) (1895 - 1975) Maternité, 1928

Unsold

Full Catalogue Entry
225.

LOUIS VALTAT (1861-1952) Maternité

Unsold

Full Catalogue Entry
226.

LOUIS VALTAT (1861-1952) La cuisinière

Unsold

Full Catalogue Entry
227.

Louis Valtat (1869-1952) Fillette

Unsold

Full Catalogue Entry
228.

Louis Valtat (1969-1952) Brodeuse

Unsold

Full Catalogue Entry
229.

Louis Valtat (1869-1952) Femme aux bras croisés

Unsold

Full Catalogue Entry
230.

Louis Valtat (1869-1952) Brodeuse

Unsold

Page 1 of 4

201 - 230    231 - 260    261 - 290    291 - 303