Full Catalogue Entry

JEAN-LOUIS ARGAND éPOQUE LOUIS XV A gold quarts repeater on

Sold 3380 €

Full Catalogue Entry

ENSEMBLE DE 2 MONTRES DE POCHES XIXème SIÈCLE A lot of 2 go

Sold 650 €

Full Catalogue Entry

CARTIER VERS 1910 A gold manual winding lady’s watch by Car

Withdrawn

Full Catalogue Entry

GLATOU à GENèVE DÉBUT XXème SIÈCLE A gold thin pocket watch

Sold 650 €

Full Catalogue Entry

MAXIMA CHRONOMèTRE. DÉBUT XXème SIÈCLE A gold 14K monopush

Sold 390 €

Full Catalogue Entry

VULCAIN DÉBUT XXème SIÈCLE A gold 14K pocket watch by Vulca

Sold 780 €

Full Catalogue Entry

MOVADO DÉBUT XXème SIÈCLE A gold pocket watch by Movado, ci

Sold 520 €

Full Catalogue Entry

CHAÎNE DE MONTRE A yellow and pink gold pocket watch chain.

Sold 754 €

Full Catalogue Entry

ENSEMBLE DE 5 MONTRES DE COL XIXème SIÈCLE A lot of 5 gold

Sold 910 €

Full Catalogue Entry

SOLVIL ENSEMBLE DE 2 MONTRES DE POCHE DéBUT XXème SIÈCLE A

Sold 845 €

Full Catalogue Entry
10B.

SOLVIL POUR TEMPOR WATCH GENèVE A silver Freemason pocket w

Sold 1066 €

Full Catalogue Entry

OMEGA MONTRE DE POCHE A stainless steel pocket watch by Ome

Unsold

Full Catalogue Entry

ENSEMBLE DE 2 MONTRES ANONYMES FIN XIXème SIÈCLE One gold p

Sold 520 €

Full Catalogue Entry

LONGINES DÉBUT XXème SIÈCLE A white gold pocket watch by Lo

Sold 520 €

Full Catalogue Entry

ANONYME DÉBUT XXème SIÈCLE A platinum extra-thin smocking w

Unsold

Full Catalogue Entry

MAXIMA CHRONOMèTRE. DéBUT XXème SIÈCLE A white gold thin p

Sold 455 €

Full Catalogue Entry

PAUL DITISHEIM-SOLVIL DÉBUT XXème SIÈCLE A silver pocket wa

Sold 416 €

Full Catalogue Entry

PAUL DITISHEIM-SOLVIL DÉBUT XXème SIÈCLE A stainless steel

Sold 1040 €

Full Catalogue Entry

PATEK PHILIPPE VENDUE LE 27 AVRIL 1899 A pink gold manual w

Sold 2600 €

Full Catalogue Entry

VACHERON CONSTANTIN DÉBUT XXème SIÈCLE A gold manual windin

Unsold

Full Catalogue Entry

ULYSSE NARDIN DÉBUT XXème SIèCLE A gold manual winding minu

Sold 4940 €

Full Catalogue Entry

A. LANGE & SÖHNE GLASHÜTTE DÉBUT XXème SIÈCLE A gold 14K po

Sold 2210 €

Full Catalogue Entry

PATEK PHILIPPE RéF. 865. VERS 1980 A gold manual winding po

Sold 4160 €

Full Catalogue Entry

AUDEMARS FRèRES (Par l’ancienne Maison Audemars fondée en 1

Sold 1300 €

Full Catalogue Entry

ENSEMBLE COMPRENANT A lot with a boat chronometer and a boa

Sold 78 €

Full Catalogue Entry

CARTIER ANNéES 80 A sodalite, rock crystal and brass clock

Unsold

Full Catalogue Entry

E. GUBELIN éPOQUE ART DéCO An Art Déco with black and green

Unsold

Full Catalogue Entry

ANONYME éPOQUE ART DéCO An Art Déco lady’s watch in platinu

Sold 1040 €

Full Catalogue Entry

ANONYME époque ART DéCO An Art Déco lady’s watch in platinu

Sold 1040 €

Full Catalogue Entry

JAEGER LECOULTRE DUO PLAN ANNÉES 40 A stainless steel and w

Sold 390 €

Page 1 of 6

1 - 29    30 - 54    55 - 84    85 - 114    115 - 141    142 - 162