Full Catalogue Entry
200.

Édouard Léon Cortès (1882-1969)

Sold 6500 €

Full Catalogue Entry
201.

Gouache on paper; signed lower left

Sold 4500 €

Full Catalogue Entry
202.

ƒ Eugène Galien-Laloue (1854-1941)

Unsold

Full Catalogue Entry
203.

Frank-Will (1900-1951)

Unsold

Full Catalogue Entry
204.

Frank Myers Boggs (1855-1926)

Sold 525 €

Full Catalogue Entry
205.

Frank-Will (1900-1951)

Unsold

Full Catalogue Entry
206.

Jacques Fabrès (XXesiècle)

Unsold

Full Catalogue Entry
207.

YVES BRAYER (1907-1990)

Sold 1500 €

Full Catalogue Entry
209.

Dezsö Czigany (1883-1937)

Sold 9000 €

Full Catalogue Entry
210.

Horace Cristol (1878-1959)

Sold 375 €

Full Catalogue Entry
211.

CAMILLE HILAIRE (1916-2004)

Sold 1375 €

Full Catalogue Entry
212.

CAMILLE HILAIRE (1916-2004)

Sold 1063 €

Full Catalogue Entry
213.

YVES BRAYER (1907-1990)

Sold 2000 €

Full Catalogue Entry
214.

YVES BRAYER (1907-1990)

Sold 500 €

Full Catalogue Entry
215.

YVES BRAYER (1907-1990)

Sold 2750 €

Full Catalogue Entry
216.

POUCETTE (1935-2006)

Sold 563 €

Full Catalogue Entry
217.

Georges Fichefet (1864-1954)

Unsold

Full Catalogue Entry
218.

YVES BRAYER (1907-1990)

Sold 2250 €

Full Catalogue Entry
220.

Jean Jansem (1920-2013)

Unsold

Full Catalogue Entry
221.

Alfred Reth (1884-1966)

Sold 250 €

Full Catalogue Entry
222.

Anne Rosat (née en 1935)

Sold 5000 €

Full Catalogue Entry
223.

Bela Kadar (1877 - 1956) Etude pour une fresque pour le cen

Unsold

Full Catalogue Entry
224.

Issachar Ber Ryback (1897-1937)

Unsold

Full Catalogue Entry
225.

Nikolai Benois (1901-1988)

Unsold

Full Catalogue Entry
226.

Jules Chéret (1836-1932)

Sold 250 €

Full Catalogue Entry
227.

Henri Lebasque (1865-1937)

Sold 3125 €

Full Catalogue Entry
228.

Madeleine Lemaire (1845-1928)

Unsold

Full Catalogue Entry
229.

Élisabeth Sonrel (1874-1953)

Sold 1750 €

Full Catalogue Entry
231.

Unsold

Full Catalogue Entry
232.

Camille Pissarro (1830-1903)

Sold 3750 €

Page 1 of 3

200 - 232    234 - 263    264 - 290