Full Catalogue Entry

Emmanuel Victor Auguste Marie de la Villéon (1858-1944)

Sold 376 €

Full Catalogue Entry
1B.

Jules Dupré (1811–1889)

Unsold

Full Catalogue Entry

Guy Nounet***

Unsold

Full Catalogue Entry

Jacques Fabrès (XXesiècle)

Unsold

Full Catalogue Entry

Georges Fichefet (1864-1954)

Unsold

Full Catalogue Entry

Henri Ottmann (1877-1927)

Unsold

Full Catalogue Entry

CAMILLE HILAIRE (1916-2004) Le Canapé Rouge Aquarelle sur p

Unsold

Full Catalogue Entry

Daniel Gelis (né en 1942)

Unsold

Full Catalogue Entry

Georges Kars (1880-1945)

Sold 250 €

Full Catalogue Entry

Georges Kars (1880-1945)

Sold 250 €

Full Catalogue Entry

Pierre Georges Jeanniot (1848-1934) Soldats

Unsold

Full Catalogue Entry

Georges Mathieu ( 1921 - 2012) Dédicace, 1997

Unsold

Full Catalogue Entry

Jean Richard Goubie ( 1842-1899) Paysages

Unsold

Full Catalogue Entry

Emile VAUTHIER (1864-1946)

Unsold

Full Catalogue Entry

Jacques Henri Delpy (1877-1957) Paysage Oil on panel; signe

Unsold

Full Catalogue Entry

Tony Agostini (1916–1990) Chevalet et peintures dans L’Atel

Unsold

Full Catalogue Entry

Tony Agostini (1916-1990) Nature Morte, Pommes bleues, Ceri

Unsold

Full Catalogue Entry

Tony Agostini (1916-1990) Nature Morte et Fleurs Bleues Oil

Unsold

Full Catalogue Entry

Tony Agostini (1916-1990) Nature morte fleurs et Vase Oil o

Unsold

Full Catalogue Entry

Tony Agostini (1916-1990) La Chaise Bleue Oil on canvas; si

Unsold

Full Catalogue Entry

Robert Savary (1920-2000) Vase fleuri sur un entablement Oi

Sold 876 €

Full Catalogue Entry

Pierre Daboval (né en 1918)

Unsold

Full Catalogue Entry

Gabriel Godard (né en 1933) Composition à la lampe Oil on c

Sold 563 €

Full Catalogue Entry

Robert VERNET-BONFORT (né en 1934)

Unsold

Full Catalogue Entry

Mila Moussakova (XXe)

Unsold

Full Catalogue Entry

PAUL BONIFAS (1893-1967)

Sold 188 €

Full Catalogue Entry

POL CHAMBOST (1906-1983) An earthenware cup

Unsold

Full Catalogue Entry

POL CHAMBOST (1906-1983) A set of two earthenware cups

Sold 125 €

Full Catalogue Entry

DENISE GATARD (1908-1992) A set of three earthenware plante

Sold 376 €

Full Catalogue Entry

JACQUES (1926-2008) & DANI (1933-2010) RUELLAND

Unsold

Page 1 of 4

1 - 29    31 - 61    62 - 92    93 - 108